Медалисты школы

Представляем учащихся, окончивших школу с медалями.

Золотые медалисты

  • 1984 г. - Быкова Галина Фридриховна
  • 2000 г. - Бирюкова Анна Николаевна
  • 2006 г. - Салахова Елена Наильевна
  • 2007 г. - Корянов Артем Анатольевич
  • 2008 г. - Пеганова Виктория Сергеевна
  • 2012 г. - Сесюнин Максим Олегович

Серебряные медалисты

  • 1991 г. - Деревнина Людмила Александровна
  • 1991 г. - Шестопалова Елена Николаевна
  • 1997 г. - Маркелова Наталья Викторовна
  • 1997 г. - Мутик Марина Николаевна
  • 1997 г. - Суслова Олеся Павловна
  • 1998 г. - Власова Ольга Ивановна
  • 1998 г. - Ольденбургер Влада Андреевна
  • 1998 г. - Сабанина Наталья Владимировна
  • 1999 г. - Собенина Елена Александровна
  • 1999 г. - Шенеман Наталь Федоровна
  • 2000 г. - Муравьева Ирина Сергеевна
  • 2000 г. - Хромых Юлия Валерьевна
  • 2001 г. - Зверев Игорь Алексеевич
  • 2001 г. - Черемисин Антон Константинович
  • 2003 г. - Антипов Роман Олегович
  • 2003 г. - Микишева Ирина Павловна
  • 2003 г. - Подушкина Олеся Александровна
  • 2004 г. - Боровских Елена Петровна
  • 2004 г. - Макарова Дарья Владимировна
  • 2004 г. - Мальцева Анастасия Юрьевна
  • 2005 г. - Мальцев Илья Юрьевич
  • 2005 г. - Эрзяйкина Ольга Сергеевна
  • 2005 г. - Шарепа Кристина Владимировна
  • 2006 г. - Шаньгин Евгений Николаевич
  • 2006 г. - Ширяева Алена Олеговна
  • 2007 г. - Винарчук Иван Геннадьевич
  • 2007 г. - Полякова Ольга Игоревна
  • 2007 г. - Сухих Дарья Сергеевна
  • 2007 г. - Чаплыгина Татьяна Александровна
  • 2008 г. - Тиссен Анастасия Александровна
  • 2008 г. - Щупова Марина Михайловна
  • 2012 г. - Майнингер Екатерина Геннадьевна
  • 2012 г. - Сенютина Татьяна Игоревна
  • 2013 г. - Бидонько Алёна Владимировна
  • 2013 г. - Солодов Алексей Евгеньевич

Медаль "За особые успехи в учении"

  • 2014 г. - Вайберт Наталья Сергеевна
  • 2014 г. - Нугмановна Эльвира Хайдаровна
  • 2015 г. - Бессонова Ксения Сергеевна
  • 2015 г. - Горностаева Анастасия Михайловна
  • 2016 г. - Акмалова Раиса Рафисовна
  • 2016 г. - Шешукова Ксения Евгеньевна
  • 2017 г. - Богданова Екатерина Александровна
  • 2017 г. - Дробышев Артем Владимирович
  • 2017 г. - Каширина Яна Алексеевна
  • 2017 г. -  Честнейшая Анастасия Александровна
  • 2018 г. - Огородникова Виктория Александровна